Search NECPA Accredited Programs

NECPA is proud to accredit these high quality programs! Use the search box below to browse all of our actively accredited programs. You may search by program name, address, city and state.


Our Place to Grow

Address

15152 Berry Valley Road SE

City & State

Yelm, Washington

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Marta Castilla

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1 Bethlehem Court

City & State

Delmar, New York

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Megan Walter

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1 Ethel Road Suite 105A

City & State

Edison, New Jersey

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Kiran Kandpal

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Harmony School at Princeton Forrestal Village

Address

1 Merwick Road

City & State

Princeton, New Jersey

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Lisa Forrester

Accreditation Step

Accredited

UW Platteville Children's Center

Address

1 University Plaza

City & State

Platteville, Wisconsin

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Julie Soja

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids Piilani

Address

10 Manino Circle

City & State

Kihei, Hawaii

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Stacy Clark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

100 SE 33rd Street

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Wykeshia De Four

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1000 Brookwood Center

City & State

Fenton, Missouri

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Brittany Schnake

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Y Preschool at UMBC

Address

1000 Hilltop Circle

City & State

Baltimore, Maryland

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Kimberly Maxwell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Little Kingdom Child Care Center II

Address

1000 N Krome Ave

City & State

Homestead, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Juana Ramirez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Start Academy

Address

1000 Wyndgate Ridge Road

City & State

Lake St Louis, Missouri

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Valorie Epps

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1001 East 16th Street

City & State

Upland, California

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Wendy Leath

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wee Little Lambs

Address

1001 S. Broadway

City & State

Grove, Oklahoma

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Shelby Spears

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center #308

Address

1001 S. Semoran Boulevard

City & State

Winter Park, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Anne Casha

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

10023 Dumfries Road

City & State

Manassas, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Nancy Stewart

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

10025 Cristina Dr.

City & State

Riverview, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Catherine Robinson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Learning Corner Academy

Address

1003 SE 1st Avenue

City & State

Hallandale Beach, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Norma Salas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Victoria's Playhouse Day Care & Pre-K

Address

10095 SW 88th St

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Carmen Llano

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

101 Kiln Creek Parkway

City & State

Yorktown, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

William Capps

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Chappell Corretta King @ FSCJ Downtown

Address

101 West State Street

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Kristen Cole

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Happy Hearts Academy of Early Learning

Address

1010 North Yale Avenue

City & State

Tulsa, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Linda Christison

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Greenhollow

Address

1011 Greenhollow Lane

City & State

Valrico, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Anna Lugo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Little Corral Day School

Address

10111 Constitution NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

April Vargas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy, Inc. #7385

Address

10190 Calle Comercia

City & State

Boca Raton, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Anna Bersudski

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #134

Address

102 N Lindsay Rd.

City & State

Mesa, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Lisa Schlachter

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

10212 South Western Ave.

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Amber Van Schaik

Accreditation Step

Accredited

EduCare Academy and Child Care Centers LLC

Address

10220 West Terry St

City & State

Bonita Springs, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Marissa Mona

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Genesis Day Care and Learning Center

Address

1025 Interchange Rd Route 209 South-Genesis Garden

City & State

Gilbert, Pennsylvania

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Ana Velez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Young Minds Development Center Inc

Address

1026 Dodge Avenue

City & State

Mishawaka, Indiana

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Vanessa Frias

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

10260 North 67th Avenue

City & State

Glendale, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Melissa Phillips

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

10300 Memory Lane

City & State

Chesterfield, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Melissa Smith

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Horizons at the Plainview School

Address

10320 Timberwood Circle

City & State

Louisville, Kentucky

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Michelle Stack

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Cole Academy

Address

1033 Ala Kahawai Street

City & State

Kapolei, Hawaii

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Syreeta King

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network 132-Farmer

Address

1040 Farmer Street

City & State

Crestview, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Michele Hooper

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Little Place Neighborhood Kids

Address

1040 Wellington Trace

City & State

Wellington, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Barbara Hall

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Cole Academy- Kaimuki

Address

1041 10th Ave.

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Serina Pasion

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

10420 Alta Loma Drive

City & State

Rancho Cucamonga, California

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Mona Salazar

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy

Address

10485 Moss Park Rd

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Melissa Phillips

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tiny Steps Preschool

Address

10491 N Kendall Drive Suite F-103

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Marlenys Sanchez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network

Address

1050 SW 36th Street

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Keneise Johnson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kamaaina Kids Alewa

Address

1052 Ilima Dr

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Davinell Estocado

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #216

Address

10633 E. Apache Trail, Suite 103

City & State

Apache Junction, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Dee Clark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Kids Learning Center

Address

10650 Alta Drive

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

8/31/2016

Expiration Date

8/31/2019

Program Director

Kelly Reynolds

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

1069 Nimitzview Drive

City & State

Cincinnati, Ohio

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Heidi Pawlaczyk

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Red Apple School, Inc

Address

107 Autumn Drive

City & State

Stafford, Virginia

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Jacqueline Mott

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kayleen's Learning Center

Address

10855 S.W. 72nd Street Suite 30

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Marisol Amarante

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids Learning Center of South Dade #2

Address

10869 Caribbean Blvd.

City & State

Cutler Bay, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Christine Perry

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's First Preschool Early Learning Center

Address

10870 SW 113 Place

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Gerard Samaroo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Bright Days Preschool

Address

10889 SW 88 Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Sayanne Cardona

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

109 East Oak Avenue

City & State

Flagstaff, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Joanna Kile

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

10909 Q Street

City & State

Omaha, Nebraska

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Melissa Narducci

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #182

Address

10936 South Trail Circle

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Danita Clark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy Lake Underhill

Address

10955 Lake Underhill Road

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Jennifer Mathews

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Today's Blessings #2

Address

110 NE 2nd Street

City & State

Moore, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

James Grant

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1100 N. Kelly Ave.

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Peggy Pearson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Trinity Lutheran Child Care Center

Address

1100 Philadelphia Road

City & State

Joppa, Maryland

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Brittany Welch

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

1100 Shayler Road

City & State

Batavia, Ohio

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Donna Hendershot

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids R Us of Tecumseh LLC

Address

1100 West Jefferson Street

City & State

Tecumseh, Oklahoma

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Tamera Stewart

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Inc

Address

11002 Winshire Blvd.

City & State

Ocoee, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Michelle Brown

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Happy Hearts Day Care Inc

Address

11033 S.W. 186 Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Valia Salgado

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1107 W. Bitters

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Claudia Martin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Pathways, Inc. Erwin Child & Family Center

Address

111 Canada Road

City & State

Painted Post, New York

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Carol Berry

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Armed Services YMCA of the USA

Address

111 E. 16th

City & State

Junction City, Kansas

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Nancy Smith

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

111 Emerald Glade

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Liza Gonzales

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kiddie Campus University

Address

111 Myrtle Ridge Rd

City & State

Lutz, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Jaclyn Beazley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

11100 Collett Ave.

City & State

Riverside, California

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Wendy Serna

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1111 North Horne Street

City & State

Mesa, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Jeanette Jepsen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Room for Growing

Address

11125 Lake Blvd.

City & State

Chisago City, Minnesota

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Michelle Berglund

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #139

Address

1114 W Elliott Rd

City & State

Chandler, Arizona

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Carrie Corder

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Oakridge Children's Academy & Daycare

Address

1118 W. Oakridge Rd.

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Julie Ora

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1120 South Harrison Road

City & State

Tuscon, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

LaVon Coleman

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

11328 S. 96th Street

City & State

Papillion, Nebraska

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Tracy Goodell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

11350 East Via Linda Drive

City & State

Scottsdale, Arizona

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Breanna Raker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

My Little World

Address

11369 West Flagler Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Maria Zambrano

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

11500 West Reno

City & State

Yukon, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Amber Kelley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy Rock Springs

Address

1151 Rock Springs Road

City & State

Apopka, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Joanna Perez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

11524 N. Rockwell

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Amanda Clodfelter

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1155 North Sarnoff

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Delia Riffle

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

11624 N. Pennsylvania Ave

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Rhonda Ravenell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Second Home Learning Center

Address

118 West 7th Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Betty Ruiz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wee Kids

Address

11800 Lakeview Dr

City & State

Coral Springs, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Noaby Rodriguez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Brighter Days-Lakewood

Address

119 S Lakewood Dr

City & State

Brandon, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Renee Collins

Accreditation Step

Accredited

UWEC Children's Nature Academy

Address

1190 Priory Road

City & State

Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Lisa Coen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Chappell @ FSCJ South Campus

Address

11901 Beach Blvd.

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Shianti Oliver

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Garden On Court

Address

1195 E. Court Ave

City & State

Las Cruces, New Mexico

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Yesenia Mendora

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dr. Day Care South County

Address

12 High Street

City & State

Wakefield, Rhode Island

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Nancy Hart

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Y Journeys in Early Childhood Development-Belcamp

Address

1200 Creamery Lane

City & State

Belcamp, Maryland

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Jessica Gobble-Reil

Accreditation Step

Accredited

High Flyers #2

Address

1200 S Kelly

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Michelle Powell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Little School Learning Center, LLC

Address

1200 S. Main

City & State

Altus, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Janice Tice

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dr. Day Care-Smithfield

Address

1201 Douglas Pike

City & State

Smithfield, Rhode Island

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Danielle Mutter

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Savannah

Address

1201 Savannah Drive

City & State

Schertz, Texas

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Donna Magalong

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kurtain Klimbers

Address

1201 W. Country Club Rd

City & State

Claremore, Oklahoma

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/30/2021

Program Director

Kimberly Edinger

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1201 West 15th Street

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Ashley Allegretta

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

12024 Cobblestone Drive

City & State

Hudson, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Virginia Cannova

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

12100 Warwick Drive

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Paulene Carr

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1212 E. Glendale Ave.

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Jennifer Soreghen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Start EEC #3

Address

1212 McGee Drive

City & State

Norman, Oklahoma

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Brandy Madden

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1214 Magnolia Avenue, Suite 101

City & State

Corona, California

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Sherri Morgan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy of Windermere

Address

12144 Chase Rd

City & State

Windermere, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Tara Romanoff

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

12151 SW 14th Street

City & State

Pembroke Pines, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Megan Shanks

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

122 Balmy Lane

City & State

Mooresville, North Carolina

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Tammy Southers

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Advent School Academy

Address

12240 SW 8th Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Niurka Acuna

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

123 Egg Harbor Road

City & State

Sewell, New Jersey

Award Date

3/1/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Samantha Lysk

Accreditation Step

Accredited

First Impressions Pre-school & Day Care

Address

12300 Quail Roost Drive

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Midelys Rodriguez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Winwood Children's Center

Address

12301 Lee Jackson Memorial Hwy

City & State

Fairfax, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Katy Thiltgen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1233 Culver Lane

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Michelle Pimentel

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Akers Academy

Address

124 North Corners Parkway

City & State

Cumming, Georgia

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Marneishia Fuller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Goddard School

Address

12405 Cape Cod Court

City & State

Lake Ridge, Virginia

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Tiffany Weatherford-Jackson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Centers, LLC

Address

125 Hampton Point Dr.

City & State

St. Augustine, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Patricia Costa

Accreditation Step

Accredited

A Mother's Touch

Address

125 N. Dryden Ave.

City & State

Arlington Heights, Illinois

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Lynsey Haase-Corcoran

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

125 North County Rd. 800 East

City & State

Avon, Indiana

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Tracy Dickey

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Hand in Hand Child Care Center

Address

1250 Concordia Avenue

City & State

St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Lacey Wellens

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Noah's Ark Children's Academy

Address

12500 Candelaria NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Desarae Guilez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

12668 Sabre Springs Parkway

City & State

San Diego, California

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Jamie Groll

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Francis Tuttle Child Development Center

Address

12777 North Rockwell Avenue

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Cami Conrad

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Victoria's Playhouse Pre-K II

Address

12781 SW 88th St

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Maria Elena Delgado

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

12836 Tesson Ferry Road

City & State

St. Louis, Missouri

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Brittni Deterding

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

1295 Rice Street

City & State

St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Tamara Taecker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1299 N. 7th Street

City & State

Sierra Vista, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Jena Hilderbrand

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #154

Address

130 Buena Ventura Blvd.

City & State

Kissimmee, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Shawn Marie Champion

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

130 E. Catalpa

City & State

Mishawaka, Indiana

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Cindy Santilli

Accreditation Step

Accredited

University Child Development Center

Address

130 SCCB 1 University Blvd.

City & State

St. Louis, Missouri

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Lynn Navin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Child Development Lab

Address

1300 Linden Dr.

City & State

Madison, Wisconsin

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Jill Riley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Largo Park Early Learning Center

Address

1300 Mercantile Lane Suite 120

City & State

Largo, Maryland

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Lynnette Haynes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Apple Tree Educational Center

Address

1300 South Broadway Street

City & State

Truth or Consequences, New Mexico

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Amelia Wilcox

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

13003 West McDowell Road

City & State

Avondale, Arizona

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Izzie Long

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Smart Start #5

Address

1310 NW Ferris Ave.

City & State

Lawton, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Amanda Roark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Concord Child Development Center

Address

1310 S. Meridian Street

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Scott Moore

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Academy of Tampa Inc. D/B/A Children's Discovery

Address

13101 N 23rd Street

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Tonja Battle

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Abacus Preschool

Address

13101 N. Illinois St.

City & State

Carmel, Indiana

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Valari Munson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1315 North Main Street

City & State

Euless, Texas

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Amanda Ford

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Early Learning Centers, Inc.

Address

1315 S. Sherman Drive

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Teri Lyn Dunham

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

13200 S Western Ave.

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Pam Pendley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #129

Address

13201 West Thomas Road

City & State

Goodyear, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Elizabeth Jimenez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1322 Policy Drive

City & State

Belcamp, Maryland

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Linda Sullivan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Learning Center

Address

1329 Applegate Lane

City & State

Clarksville, Indiana

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Michelle Cissell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dr. Day Care Providence

Address

133 Delaine Street

City & State

Providence, Rhode Island

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Linda Reyero

Accreditation Step

Accredited

A Gold Star Academy

Address

1330 Knox McRae Drive

City & State

Titusville, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Anjanie Kalikapersaud

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Center At Red Rocks Community College

Address

13300 West 6th Avenue Box 29

City & State

Lakewood, Colorado

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Susan Padgett

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1341 Ashton Rd.

City & State

Hanover, Maryland

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Kimberly Gregory

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kingdom Kare Inc

Address

1350 Blair Drive Suite G

City & State

Odenton, Maryland

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Kimberly Curtis

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy South Village

Address

13502 South Village Drive

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Amanda Alvarez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Brookhaven United Methodist Church CDC

Address

1366 N. Druid Hills Rd. NE

City & State

Atlanta, Georgia

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Myra J. Black

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

137 Jackson Rd.

City & State

Medford, New Jersey

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Jennifer Gucciardi

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Child Care/ Learning Center

Address

13734 Old St. Augustine Road

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Evelyn Belcher

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Collina Kids Academy

Address

13827 County Road 455

City & State

Clermont, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Kathryn Sutherin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

1385 Conway St

City & State

St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Shelly Thunborg

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Minnieland Academy at Dale City

Address

13923 Minnieville Rd.

City & State

Woodbridge, Virginia

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Pamela Hicks

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Room Bartram Park

Address

13926 Village Lake Circle

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Jodi NeSmith

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

13957 Beach Blvd.

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Carielynn Miller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

St.Matthew's Learning Center

Address

1401 MLK Jr. Blvd

City & State

Savannah, Georgia

Award Date

6/30/2016

Expiration Date

6/30/2019

Program Director

Cynthia Stephens

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Campbell Academy Inc

Address

1405 NE 8th St

City & State

Homestead, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Olga Shakhova

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Building Bridges Daycare-Preschool

Address

14100 E. Hwy 40

City & State

Silver Springs, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

10/31/2019

Program Director

Janet Cordrey

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Room San Pablo

Address

14146 Marsh Woods Ct

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Sherrie Boger

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Smart Start #4

Address

1416 W Gore Blvd

City & State

Lawton, Oklahoma

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Tiffany Matthews

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Inc

Address

1418 27th Avenue

City & State

Vero Beach, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Johanna Moyett

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Moments

Address

1421 NW 67th Street

City & State

Lawton, Oklahoma

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Kimberly Ezell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1424 SW 104th Street

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Kandis Cottrell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

UCCS Family Development Center

Address

1425 Austin Bluffs Parkway

City & State

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Season Doebler

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids @ Enchanted Lakes

Address

1425 Keolu Dr.

City & State

Kailua, Hawaii

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Nichole Shodahl

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

14273 Baseline Ave.

City & State

Fontana, California

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Hoda Abdalla

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1428 West Granada Blvd

City & State

Ormond Beach, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Debra Lipinski

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network, Inc.

Address

14300 North Western Avenue

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Spencer Reed

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1431 Eden Way North

City & State

Chesapeake, Virginia

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Amy Parvez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time of Apple Valley

Address

14370 Glenda Drive

City & State

Apple Valley, Minnesota

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Karen Woodward

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

14406 California Circle

City & State

Omaha, Nebraska

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Nicole Neubauer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

O2B Kids Village South

Address

145 Lewis Point Rd

City & State

St Augustine, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2016

Expiration Date

9/9/2019

Program Director

Brittany Riddell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #2502

Address

14524 Gatorland Drive

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Nargis Khan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

14621 Amstutz Rd

City & State

Leo, Indiana

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Mindy Connor

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

14700 Perris Blvd.

City & State

Moreno Valley, California

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Christina Astorga

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Small People Preschool, Inc.

Address

14801 N. Cavecreek Road

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Jo Clute

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy of Wyndham Lakes

Address

14840 Wyndham Lakes Blvd

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Anella Panzarella

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

14901 SW 127 Ave.

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Bridgette Clavelo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Minnieland Academy at Cardinal

Address

14910 Feeder Lane

City & State

Dale City, Virginia

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Tiffany Brisco

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Just Us Kids

Address

1494 Kalberer Rd

City & State

West Lafayette, Indiana

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Nancy Beall

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1500 Swanson Drive

City & State

Oviedo, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Natalie Boykin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Brighter Days- Parsons

Address

1502 N Parsons Ave

City & State

Brandon, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Sandra Fernandez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1504 Mall Drive

City & State

Iowa City, Iowa

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Julie Reid

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1505 South Post Road

City & State

Midwest City, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Kelsey Ferguson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1506 Kempsville Road

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

10/31/2019

Program Director

Linda Wright

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Discovery Time Learning Center

Address

1509 Leslie Avenue

City & State

Alexandria, Virginia

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Stephanie Harris

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Children's Center #314

Address

1510 Business Center Drive

City & State

Orange Park, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Andrea Sulsberger

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Blue Bird Day Care and Learning Center

Address

1512 Wyoming Blvd NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Michelle Rascon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Elyon School & Child Care, Inc.

Address

1516 Norman St. NE

City & State

Palm Bay, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Dora Ramos

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Turn the Page School

Address

1524 E. Broadway

City & State

Enid, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Jeff Brooks

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy, Inc #7392

Address

153 Sparrow Drive

City & State

Royal Palm Beach, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Rory Roberts

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kiddie Academy of Carrollwood

Address

15320 Casey Road

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Linda McDonough

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

15365 S 48th St

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Raemona Kurtz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

ChildScape Learn and Grow, II, Inc.

Address

154 East Avenue

City & State

Tallmadge, Ohio

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Rhonda Moffatt

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Creative Child Daycare Center II Inc

Address

15431 South West 137th Avenue

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Maylen Perez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

15438 West Bell Rd.

City & State

Surprise, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Nichole Dominguez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1550 Bristol St. North

City & State

Newport Beach, California

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Kimberly Proctor

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #7143

Address

1569 Mill Dam Road

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Anna Elliott

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

157 Adams Avenue

City & State

Hauppauge, New York

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Deborah Sullivan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Start Academy - St. Charles

Address

157 Hughes Lane

City & State

Saint Charles, Missouri

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Monica Joslin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1570 109th Ave

City & State

Blaine, Minnesota

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Janelle Mickley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Mapledale

Address

15707 Mapledale Blvd

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Sarah Maignan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Excelsior Prep Academy Preschool

Address

15785 SW 56 Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Yoandra Delgado

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Petite Lambs Daycare and Child Development

Address

1579 S. Old Hwy 94

City & State

St. Charles, Missouri

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Patricia Frank

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

1580 Commerce Park Drive

City & State

Chelsea, Michigan

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Erin Walz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1597 Glencairn Lane

City & State

Lewisville, Texas

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Cynthia Bonner

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Goddard School of Jamison

Address

1600 Meyer Way

City & State

Jamison, Pennsylvania

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Kelly Burns

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Beginnings Child Care and Learning Center Inc

Address

1606 NE 22nd Ave

City & State

Ocala, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Wendy Lauver

Accreditation Step

Accredited

SpringStone Randolph Montessori School

Address

1615 Randolph Court SE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Amber Brionez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Green Gables Learning Tree

Address

162 NW Gwen Lake Avenue

City & State

Lake City, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Sara-Jo Santillana

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

16200 Hubbard Drive

City & State

Dearborn, Michigan

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Jessica Ossiff

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Future Leaders Academy of Kendall

Address

16237 SW 88th Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Maria Aguilar

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

16301 N. Santa Fe

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Jamie Martin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

16345 Judson Road

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Chelsea Harding

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center - FE1

Address

16400 Silver Parkway

City & State

Fenton, Michigan

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Jaci Ettinger

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Abacus Early Learning Center

Address

16410 Southpark Dr.

City & State

Westfield, Indiana

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Carla Moore

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy # 7181

Address

1645 E Guadalupe Rd

City & State

Tempe, Arizona

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Debbie Savell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy Oviedo

Address

1650 Alafaya Trail

City & State

Oviedo, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Evelyn Berrios

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1652 East Elliot Road

City & State

Gilbert, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Jodi Legg

Accreditation Step

Accredited

North Miami Beach Learning Center Inc

Address

16605 North Miami Avenue

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Yamilee Fernandez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Krayons Academy Inc.

Address

17 Mickler Drive

City & State

St. Marys, Georgia

Award Date

10/22/2013

Expiration Date

10/22/2019

Program Director

Karen Edwards

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

170 Barton Blvd.

City & State

Rockledge, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Lauren Busterna

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Generations Child Care, Inc

Address

170 Highland Avenue

City & State

Rochester, New York

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Tammy VanDetta

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1700 Encino Rio Unit #6

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Kristina Guzman

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rising Stars Academy & Learning Center LLC

Address

1701 NE 167th Street

City & State

North Miami Beach, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Rose Cabrera

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1713 Broadmoor

City & State

Champaign, Illinois

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Heidi Parker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1714 N. Charlotte Ave.

City & State

Monroe, North Carolina

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Erica Nations

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rising Stars Daycare & Learning Center

Address

1725 NE 164 Street

City & State

North Miami Beach, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Rose Cabrera

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1730 North Dystart Rd.

City & State

Goodyear, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Nina Vega

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

1733 Washington Valley Drive

City & State

Stewartsville, New Jersey

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Caroline Thorsen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

17391 E. Wagontrail Parkway

City & State

Aurora, Colorado

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Azam Sulehria

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dr. Day Care Child Development Center

Address

174 Hartford Pike

City & State

Foster, Rhode Island

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Kristina Clark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Close to My Heart

Address

1740 Van Dyke Street

City & State

Maplewood, Minnesota

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Anne Hennessey

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

17475 State Road 23

City & State

South Bend, Indiana

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Lori Timm

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Goddard School

Address

1750 Bustleton Road

City & State

Burlington, New Jersey

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Farrah Fisher

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Coral Reef Academy

Address

1755 West Nasa Blvd

City & State

Melbourne, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Rabab Harb

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Early Years Academy

Address

17790 NW 78th Avenue

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Cristina Woodson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wesleyan Kiddie College

Address

1780 Silver Lake Rd.

City & State

Bartlesville, Oklahoma

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Kathi Stark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

17850 Ireland Road

City & State

South Bend, Indiana

Award Date

8/1/2019

Expiration Date

8/1/2020

Program Director

Jessica DeLeon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Generations Child Care, Inc.

Address

179 Stenson Street

City & State

Rochester, New York

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Camy Sylvester

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Michelle's International Learning House

Address

1800 Cathedral Dr.

City & State

Margate, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Cara Cerchione

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tri-City Academy

Address

1805 W Wrangler Blvd

City & State

Seminole, Oklahoma

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Meghan Hallmark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Academy of Tampa D/B/A Weecare

Address

1823 E 142nd Avenue

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Jessica Colon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

1828 S. 11th St

City & State

Chesterton, Indiana

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Theodora Pivarnik

Accreditation Step

Accredited

A Child's World

Address

183 Bristol Oxford Valley Road

City & State

Langhorne, Pennsylvania

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Tina Kearney

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

1840 North Latson Road

City & State

Howell, Michigan

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Beth Grundman

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

1841 London Bridge Road

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Taylor Young

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Little House Learning Center

Address

1850 Austell Road SW

City & State

Marietta, Georgia

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Kayla Walker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Springview Academy, Inc

Address

18505 NW 75th Place, Suite 127

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Lety Carvajal

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Tree House Educational Center, Inc.

Address

1851 S. Goldenrod Rd.

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Nellie Moret

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1880 McMullen Booth Rd.

City & State

Clearwater, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Danna Kay Bernardi

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1900 North Douglas Road

City & State

Pembroke Pines, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Dayami Lopez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1900 South Alma School Road

City & State

Chandler, Arizona

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Alesia Taylor

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Our Lady of Charity School Inc

Address

1900 West 44th Place

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Xenia Torres

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Academy of Tampa D/B/A University C.C.C.

Address

1902 E 131st Avenue

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Kaylin Collins

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Campus Child Care

Address

19043 Cumberland Road

City & State

Noblesville, Indiana

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Debra Pettit

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Grand Avenue Preschool & Day Care, Inc.

Address

1905 59th Street

City & State

LaGrange Highlands, Illinois

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Nancy Hayes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network, Inc.

Address

1909 East 15th Street

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Kimberly Jumper

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kindercastle

Address

1913 W Gore Blvd.

City & State

Lawton, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Reba Rochelle

Accreditation Step

Accredited

My Academy PLC

Address

19201 SW 127th Avenue

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Sussette Espinosa

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1921 South Independence Blvd.

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Bridgit Pinelli

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

1928 North Gilbert Rd.

City & State

Mesa, Arizona

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Tina Rawls

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1935 East Fort Lowell

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Grace Garcia

Accreditation Step

Accredited

KLC Academy

Address

19350 Belview Drive

City & State

Cutler Bay, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Raymi Coipel

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy, Inc

Address

1940 Glendale Street

City & State

Lakeland, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Joy Harmon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Broadway Kids Of Moore

Address

1940 North Broadway Street

City & State

Moore, Oklahoma

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Amy Holland

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network #198

Address

195 N. Clark Rd.

City & State

Cedar Hill, Texas

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Donna Patterson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

1950 E. Alameda Street

City & State

Norman, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Stacey Knipp

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #7

Address

1950 South 131st East Avenue

City & State

Tulsa, Oklahoma

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Rebecca Batman

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids @ Barber's Point

Address

1965 Bougainville Ave.

City & State

Kapolei, Hawaii

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Michelle Fuller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy Highland Park

Address

1975 Ford Parkway

City & State

St Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Danielle Richards

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dr. Day Care-Cumberland

Address

200 Angell Road

City & State

Cumberland, Rhode Island

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Olivia Gesualdi

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Miami Springs Learning Center Inc.

Address

200 Canal Street

City & State

Miami Springs, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Sissy Sanchez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Grace Christian Preschool

Address

200 S State Rd 7

City & State

Margate, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Alibeth Barros

Accreditation Step

Accredited

A Child's World

Address

2001 S Easton Rd

City & State

Doylestown, Pennsylvania

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Missy Phillips

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2002 E. 32nd Street

City & State

Joplin, Missouri

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Melody Andrews

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children's Manor of Forest Hill

Address

2003 Klein Plaza Drive

City & State

Forest Hill, Maryland

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Lauren Crostic

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

2008 E. Dupont Rd

City & State

Fort Wayne, Indiana

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Jennifer Hobbs

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Catholic Charities Children's Learning Center

Address

2010 Bridge Avenue SW

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Diane Lozano

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Metropolitan Ministries DBA Promise Land

Address

2010 North Florida Ave.

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Dequita Parker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2010 NW State Route 7

City & State

Blue Springs, Missouri

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Mary Maloid

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children's Lighthouse Harbor

Address

2016 N. Broadway

City & State

Moore, Oklahoma

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Denise Flynn

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

20195 North 67th Avenue

City & State

Glendale, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2016

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Amy Martinez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy @ Bedford

Address

2020 Harwood Rd.

City & State

Bedford, Texas

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Kristi Yowell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Skyline Education Preschool

Address

2020 N. Arizona Ave.

City & State

Chandler, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Natasha Gillen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network 170

Address

2020 South MacArthur Blvd

City & State

Irving, Texas

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Mindy Enriquez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Old Cutler Academy Learning Center

Address

20222 Old Cutler Road

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Anisley Aguila

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dr. Day Care Concord

Address

203 Concord Street, Suite 321

City & State

Pawtucket, Rhode Island

Award Date

9/30/2016

Expiration Date

9/30/2019

Program Director

Lauren Fagnant

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Happy Time Day Care Center

Address

203 N 25th Ave. W

City & State

Duluth, Minnesota

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Nancy Thomas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy of Debary

Address

204 Saxon Blvd

City & State

Debary, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Nancy Rizzo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Brilliant Beginning Learning Center

Address

2050 NE 8th Street

City & State

Homestead, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Yoannia Garcia

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

2050 W. Ray Road

City & State

Chandler, Arizona

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Genesis Murello

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

20645 N Scottsdale Rd

City & State

Scottsdale, Arizona

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Amber Arnold

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Goddard School

Address

2080 Yellow Springs Road

City & State

Frederick, Maryland

Award Date

2/28/2017

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Jennifer Bace

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Trina's Learning Center

Address

209 SW 89th Street Suite A

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Katrina Flemon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

2097 Wall Street

City & State

Spring Hill, Tennessee

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Destiny Goavec

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Watch Me Grow Learning Center Inc.

Address

2100 NW 7th Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Irela Suarez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids R Kids #26

Address

2100 Post Oak Tritt Road

City & State

Marietta, Georgia

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Diane Heilmann

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Renaissance Schools at Sangre Ridge

Address

2100 S. Sangre Rd.

City & State

Stillwater, Oklahoma

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Lori Crosby

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2111 Franklin Drive NE

City & State

Palm Bay, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Jessica Coyle

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

2130 Michigan Avenue

City & State

Arnold, Missouri

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Melissa Warren

Accreditation Step

Accredited

A Child's World

Address

2147 S. Eagle Road

City & State

Newtown, Pennsylvania

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Kathryn Kim

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2150 Old Farm Drive

City & State

Frederick, Maryland

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Tammy Couch

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

21639 Valley Blvd.

City & State

Walnut, California

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Ana Granados

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #3

Address

21650 SW 98th Ave

City & State

Cutler Bay, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Roxana Besu

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kingswood Academy Delray Beach

Address

2200 Lake Ida Rd

City & State

Delray Beach, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Roselyn Gonzalez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2200 N. Courtenay Parkway

City & State

Merritt Island, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Kelly Aleknavich

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

2204 Lower Afton Road

City & State

St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Tiffany Kimble

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children's Discovery Center

Address

2205 E Lindsey St

City & State

Norman, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Heather Davenport

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Stepping Stones Academy II, Inc

Address

2205 Highway 98 North

City & State

Okeechobee, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Alicia Baker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Aventura Learning Center Inc

Address

2221 NE 171 Street

City & State

North Miami Beach, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Jessica Hart

Accreditation Step

Accredited

CrossRoads Kidz Club

Address

2230 N. Janeway

City & State

Moore, Oklahoma

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Bryan Musick

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children's Manor of Bel Air

Address

2235 Old Emmorton Road

City & State

Bel Air, Maryland

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Lisa Roberts

Accreditation Step

Accredited

My First Academy

Address

2245 Fortune Rd

City & State

Kissimmee, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Angelica Cosme

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Elk Grove Park District Preschool

Address

225 E. Elk Grove Blvd.

City & State

Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Jennifer LoBosco

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

2251 Van Dyke Street

City & State

Maplewood, Minnesota

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Debbie Wells

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Calvary Baptist Church Daycare Center

Address

226 SW 17th Ave

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Mercedes Ramos

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Learning Center

Address

22710 US HWY70

City & State

Durant, Oklahoma

Award Date

9/30/2016

Expiration Date

9/30/2019

Program Director

Serena Spicer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

World Around Us

Address

2290 11th Avenue East

City & State

North St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Dawn Ratajczak

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2295 Johns Hopkins Road

City & State

Gambrills, Maryland

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Jillian Collins

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Aventura Learning Center lll

Address

2300 NE 171st Street

City & State

North Miami Beach, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Richard Otero

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Garden on Missouri

Address

2305 Missouri Ave

City & State

Las Cruces, New Mexico

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Heather Fountain

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Goddard School of Bordentown

Address

231 Crosswicks Road Suite 15

City & State

Bordentown, New Jersey

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Denise Johnson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wynwood Learning Center

Address

231 NW 52nd Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Jeanne Vila

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Kids Learning Center

Address

2320 E. Wigwam Ave

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Cindy Brown

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Aventura Learning Center Inc. ll

Address

2320 NE 171st Street

City & State

North Miami Beach, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Eileen Otero

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Cinderella Nursery Inc

Address

2335 West 12th Ave

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Alina Reyes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Quality Care Child Development Center

Address

2342 NW 39th St

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Leteria Battles

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2343 South Power Road

City & State

Mesa, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Raemona Kurtz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2345 South Route 59

City & State

Plainfield, Illinois

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Jennifer Theobald

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Kids Learning Center

Address

2385 W. Deer Springs

City & State

North Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Julie Mathews

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Generations Child Care, Inc

Address

2400 Chili Ave

City & State

Rochester, New York

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Julie Ross

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #153

Address

2400 Mill Run Blvd.

City & State

Kissimmee, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Carmen Morales

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Fraser School

Address

2400 West 64th Street

City & State

Richfield, Minnesota

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Deedee Stevens-Neal

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2401 Tech Center Court

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Stephanie Alden

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Flanner House Child Development Center

Address

2424 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Street

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Alice Guynn

Accreditation Step

Accredited

SpringStone Montessori School - Grande

Address

2441 Grande Blvd SE

City & State

Rio Rancho, New Mexico

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Annastasia Kendrick

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Me Daycare Academy

Address

2451 West 68th Street Bay 7

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Amarys Marine

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2453 Taylor Road

City & State

Chesapeake, Virginia

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Vaneica Jones

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

24590 La Plata Drive

City & State

Laguna Niguel, California

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Nicole Dettore

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Room Enrichment Center

Address

2470 Curlew Road

City & State

Clearwater, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Lydia Jimenez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

24745 N. 23rd Ave

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Sarah Jones

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

249 E. Round Grove Road

City & State

Lewisville, Texas

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Megan Dismuke

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

25 Travis Lane

City & State

Stafford, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Amana Aslam

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Generations Child Care, Inc

Address

250 Empire Blvd

City & State

Rochester, New York

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Cathy Canarvis

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Play and Learn Child Care Center

Address

25001 S.W. 127th Avenue Suite 103

City & State

Princeton, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Maria Morales

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Porte Family YMCA

Address

2510 Monroe Street

City & State

La Porte, Indiana

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Stefanie Didion-Gurband

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Learning Preschool, Inc.

Address

2514 Sheridan Street

City & State

Hollywood, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Cecilia Rodriguez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2519 South 140th Street

City & State

Omaha, Nebraska

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Tiffany Pelley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Horizons at Cranbury

Address

2557 Route 130 South

City & State

Cranbury, New Jersey

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Rose Barnshaw

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Just 4 Us Childcare, Inc

Address

2559 Raymond Drive

City & State

St. Charles, Missouri

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Jessica McCondless

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Kids

Address

2575 Fort Apache

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Yazmin Valdez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Small People Preschool Greenway, Inc

Address

2601 E Greenway Road

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Maria Ibarra

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

2601 N. Bendix Drive

City & State

South Bend, Indiana

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Scott Braun

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2610 South Douglas Rd.

City & State

Miramar, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Heather Moncayo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network 111- Michigan

Address

2623 W. Michigan Ave

City & State

Pensacola, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Hannah Aviles

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Luv N Stuf Childcare, 2nd Generation LLC

Address

2630 North Beard

City & State

Shawnee, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Janna K. Warren

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children for Christ Academy Inc.

Address

2637 Panola Road

City & State

Lithonia, Georgia

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

10/31/2019

Program Director

Latrice Thornton-Murchison

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2645 W. Centennial Parkway

City & State

North Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Kimberly Raab

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #7496

Address

2650 Pembrook Drive

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Nicole Nesmith

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Play & Learn Child Care Center #2

Address

26545 South Dixie Hwy

City & State

Homestead, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Malena Suarez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

26624 Margarita Road

City & State

Murrieta, California

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Kelly Stepp

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2700 Jameson North

City & State

Lincoln, Nebraska

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Nicole Lippold

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Heads, Hands and Hearts, Inc. - Windsor Academy

Address

271 Quassaick Avenue

City & State

New Windsor, New York

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Jennifer Hawkes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Pumpkin Patch Inc.

Address

27112 E. 740 Road

City & State

Wagoner, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Carla Frost

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

27321 Nicolas Road

City & State

Temecula, California

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Abbey Lewis

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Garden Child Development Center

Address

2740 E. Northrise Drive

City & State

Las Cruces, New Mexico

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Vivian Esparza

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center - Beavercreek

Address

2755 Lillian Lane

City & State

Beavercreek, Ohio

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Anna Campbell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2755 SW Archer Rd.

City & State

Gainesville, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Nissa Pfeffer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2760 Purgatory Drive

City & State

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Kimberly Henry

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kinderberry Academy Early Learning School

Address

2795 Broce Drive

City & State

Norman, Oklahoma

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Tammy Maus

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

280 N.W. 45th Avenue

City & State

Deerfield Beach, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

April Wilson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Generations Child Care

Address

2815 Baird Road

City & State

Fairport, New York

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Gamze Venable

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kiddie Koop Childrens Enrichment Center Inc

Address

28190 Hwy 281 N

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

8/31/2016

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Laurie Kostantenaco

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy at Winter Springs

Address

282 West State Road 434

City & State

Oviedo, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Tracia James

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy # 151

Address

2825 Alice Blvd.

City & State

Kissimmee, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Andreina Ortega

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Jo's Little Rascals Daycare LLC

Address

2825 S.W. 41st

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Amy Harris

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network #117

Address

2881 East Park Avenue

City & State

Tallahassee, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Arlinda Hayes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Future Leaders Academy of Miami

Address

2885 SW 37th Avenue

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Mariolys Hernandez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

290 W. Westchester

City & State

Grand Prairie, Texas

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Sylvia Dougharty

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

2938 SW 59th Street

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Melissa Brumley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Play and Learn Child Care Center #3 Inc.

Address

29501 SW 152 Avenue

City & State

Homestead, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Rene Perez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dr. Day Care - West Warwick

Address

297 Cowesett Avenue

City & State

West Warwick, Rhode Island

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Susan Marland

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Little Place Too Neighborhood Kids

Address

2995 Greenbriar Boulevard

City & State

Wellington, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Jennifer Russell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Watch Me Grow Learning Center II Inc

Address

2999 NW 32nd Avenue

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Lourdes Vargas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

3 Spring Hurst Drive

City & State

East Greenbush, New York

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Karen Sloan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Smart Start #2

Address

30 NE 20th Street

City & State

Lawton, Oklahoma

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Summer McConnell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Alvarado Day School

Address

300 Alvarado SE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Carol Armijo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3005 Comstock Avenue

City & State

Bellevue, Nebraska

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Elisha Henrickson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Y Towson Preschool

Address

301 W. Chesapeake Avenue

City & State

Towson, Maryland

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

10/31/2019

Program Director

Melanie Ferger

Accreditation Step

Accredited

KIDS R KIDS #11 FL

Address

30100 Overpass Rd.

City & State

Wesley Chapel, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Dora Serna

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

3011 West Bell Road

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Amber Keenan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

EduCare Learning Center

Address

3028 Caring Way Suite B

City & State

Port Charlotte, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Bianca Petko

Accreditation Step

Accredited

SWMetro- East Creek Child Care

Address

303 6th Street East

City & State

Chaska, Minnesota

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Denise Hedtke

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Waikiki Community Center Preschool

Address

310 Paoakalani Avenue

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

4/30/2016

Expiration Date

8/13/2019

Program Director

Pamela Seelig

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3100 Old Hundred Rd.

City & State

Midlothian, Virginia

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Navia Quan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3100 South Gilbert Road

City & State

Chandler, Arizona

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Kelley Riggs

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Renaissance School

Address

315 W Richmond Rd.

City & State

Stillwater, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2016

Expiration Date

6/30/2019

Program Director

Shannon Tabor

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3150 County Road 220

City & State

Middleburg, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Gina M. Powell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

ChildScape Learn and Grow

Address

3151 Whitewood Street NW

City & State

North Canton, Ohio

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Cecilia Smith

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Bright Days Preschool No. 2

Address

3153 SW 67th Ave

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Maylin Suarez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

318 West Sunset Road

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Kim Brown

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids R Kids #15

Address

3180 Medlock Bridge Road

City & State

Peachtree Corners, Georgia

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Kristian McFarland

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3190 Lake Powell Drive

City & State

Williamsburg, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

10/31/2019

Program Director

Tiffany Conaster

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

3212 Elkhart Road

City & State

Goshen, Indiana

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Emily Syslo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3228 Holiday Springs Blvd.

City & State

Margate, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Shandisha Collins

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network, Inc. # 202

Address

3232 NW 150th St

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Terri Beier

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

325 Jordan Rd

City & State

Troy, New York

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Kelly Rudolph

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Start Academy, Inc.

Address

3250 South Bearfield Road

City & State

Columbia, Missouri

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Christi Sjoblom

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

3261 Owen Road

City & State

Fenton, Michigan

Award Date

9/30/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Laurie Winke

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #140

Address

3270 East Ray Road

City & State

Gilbert, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Jennifer Sanchez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

33 East Social Row Road

City & State

Washington Township, Ohio

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Lisa Tipton

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3300 West Robinson

City & State

Norman, Oklahoma

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Genia Martin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kingswood Academy

Address

3307 South Jog Rd

City & State

Lake Worth, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Sujaily Marshall

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

3316 East Baseline Road

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Dakotah Dekonty

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning center

Address

3319 East Baseline Road

City & State

Gilbert, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Jodi Legg

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Palencia Montessori Academy

Address

332 Paseo Reyes Dr

City & State

St. Augustine, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

9/9/2019

Program Director

Megan Merlini

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

3390 Bunker Lake Blvd.

City & State

Andover, Minnesota

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Carrie Brown

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

3400 Campbell Street

City & State

Valparaiso, Indiana

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Jody Ordonez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #136

Address

3401 West Union Hills Drive

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Anita Sulzer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

341 Volvo Parkway

City & State

Chesapeake, Virginia

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Thereasa Williams

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Fun 2 Learn Academy, Inc.

Address

3443 Hypoluxo Road

City & State

Lantana, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Cory Silvestri

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids-Mililani Tech Park

Address

345 Kahelu Ave.

City & State

Mililani, Hawaii

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Kalai Lenchanko

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Beginnings of Lake Worth, Inc.

Address

3456 S. Jog Road

City & State

Greenacres, Florida

Award Date

10/22/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Omega Velez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschool #292

Address

350 N. 96th Ave,

City & State

Tolleson, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Roxann Montanez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

350 N. Pennington Drive

City & State

Chandler, Arizona

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Dominique Detjens

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Mount Zion Daycare Center

Address

3549 Boulevard Place

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Diana Gardenhire

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Just Be Kids Learning Center

Address

356 North Mt. Zion Road

City & State

Lebanon, Indiana

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

April Bunch

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Cole Academy-Downtown

Address

36 Merchant Street

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Monica Patrie

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids R Kids 7 FL

Address

360 Mohawk Rd.

City & State

Clermont, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2017

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Wendy Harris

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Small Society Child Development Center

Address

3653 SE 15th Street

City & State

Del City, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Teri Allen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Precious Little Angels Daycare #2

Address

367 West 29th Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Leslie Picallo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids Paradise Childcare & Learning Center

Address

3700 SW 107th Ave

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Maria R. Esteban

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3701 SW Cheddington Drive

City & State

Lee's Summit, Missouri

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Vicki Dalinghaus

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Edison Private School Preschool

Address

371 East 37th Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Margarita Jimenez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center #6078

Address

3720 West Anthem Way

City & State

Anthem, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Julianna Hartley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center #1021

Address

3725 Tiffany Lane

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Marissa Henderson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids Aikahi

Address

38 Kaneohe Bay Drive

City & State

Kailua, Hawaii

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Shayia Saizon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children's Christian School House

Address

380 West 21st Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Alicia Paez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Primrose School of Springs Ranch

Address

3805 Tutt Blvd

City & State

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Award Date

2/28/2017

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Maureen Hilborn

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3818 West Humphrey

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Melinda Deady

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

3836 Shore Drive

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Ashley Lucas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #7493-Lake Mary

Address

3850 Lake Emma Road

City & State

Lake Mary, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Kristen Bachie

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Garden

Address

3860 Sonoma Springs Avenue

City & State

Las Cruces, New Mexico

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Amy Ramirez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Room For Growing

Address

38862 14th Avenue

City & State

North Branch, Minnesota

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Molly Rogue

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bernie's Place, Inc.

Address

39 University Houses

City & State

Madison, Wisconsin

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Amy Welk

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Columbia's Finest CDC

Address

3900 White Tiger Lane

City & State

Columbia, Missouri

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Julean Evans

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

3901 East Guadalupe Road

City & State

Gilbert, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Kristen Tomaso

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childco Day School

Address

3901 San Mateo Blvd NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Evelyn DeCosta

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Noah's Ark Children's Academy

Address

4001 Montgomery Blvd. NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Savannah Tapia

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bee Creative Academy

Address

4009 W. Hallandale Beach Blvd

City & State

West Park, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

LaShade Saunders

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #7498

Address

401 Mark Twain Blvd.

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Taquesta Verpable

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

401 Robert Street Suite 101

City & State

St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Michelle Goodwin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Inspire Kids Montessori

Address

4025 E. Chandler Blvd, Suite 11

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Diana Darmawaskita

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

404 Northeast 76th Street

City & State

Gladstone, Missouri

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Rachel Taylor

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network 183-Brookmeade

Address

405 Brookmeade Drive

City & State

Crestview, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Hannah Hensley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

4060 East Bell Road

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Christi Stonebraker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Smart Start #1

Address

409 C Avenue

City & State

Cache, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Ariel Norseworthy

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network 265

Address

4095 Eldorado Pkwy

City & State

McKinney, Texas

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Jeannie Mounger

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Watch Me Grow

Address

4095 W. Craig Rd

City & State

N. Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Brandie Heiseler

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

410 SW Bethany Dr.

City & State

Port St. Lucie, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Stephanie Bisbano

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kidzone Learning Center, Inc.

Address

4113 NW 10th Street

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Patricia Means

Accreditation Step

Accredited

All Around Children

Address

4117 Bridgewater Pkwy

City & State

Stow, Ohio

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Christina Redman

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network 39 - Government

Address

412 Government Street

City & State

Valparaiso, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Hannah Hensley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kingswood Academy of Palm Springs

Address

4137 S Congress Avenue

City & State

Lake Worth, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Cecelia Britton

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Oakleaf Preschool & Childcare dba The Goddard School

Address

415 Meldrum Lane

City & State

Orange Park, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Jennifer Wilmoth

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4179 Avenida De La Plata

City & State

Oceanside, California

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Susie Rodriguez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Golden Bear Academy

Address

421 S. Goldenrod Rd

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Lineck Perez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Little Angel Academy Inc.

Address

421 West 11th Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Odalys Fernandez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Grand Avenue Preschool & Day Care, Inc.

Address

4211 Grand Avenue

City & State

Western Springs, Illinois

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Mary Rizzardini

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Palma Ceia Academy, Inc.

Address

4230 Henderson Blvd

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Angela Clinton

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

425 North Bryant Avenue

City & State

Edmond, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Kim Self

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

4280 Via Rancho Road

City & State

Oceanside, California

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Janice Miller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4301 37th Street West

City & State

Bradenton, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Julia Davis

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

4301 Pool Road

City & State

Colleyville, Texas

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Jessica Reynolds

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

431 N Waco

City & State

Wichita, Kansas

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Erin Powell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4321 Highway 17 South

City & State

Fleming Island, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Samantha Hooper

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4324 Caravel Drive

City & State

Yukon, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Kimberly Wilks

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids In Action

Address

433 NW 41st St.

City & State

Oakland Park, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Keyla Torrealba

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Teddy Bear Child Care Learning Center Inc.

Address

4340 West Oakland Park Blvd.

City & State

Lauderdale Lakes, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Rosalind Ramsey

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bergen Family Center

Address

44 Armory Street

City & State

Englewood, New Jersey

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

10/31/2019

Program Director

Glenda James

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4400 East Highway 20 Suite 710

City & State

Niceville, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Sarah Smith

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Little Angels Academy 2

Address

441 West 11th Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2016

Expiration Date

9/30/2019

Program Director

Eilyn Pedroso

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4425 Simmons Street

City & State

North Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Emily Hooks

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Roane School

Address

4465 Legendary Drive

City & State

Destin, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Beth Culbreth

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kamaaina Kids Judd

Address

45 Judd Street

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Davinell Estocado

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network Inc # 201

Address

4500 E I-240 Service Road

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Natalie Nero

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Chappell @ FSCJ North Campus

Address

4501 Capper Road

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Moshmie S. Khan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4507 Vintage Drive

City & State

Sarasota, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Tehya Olsen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Mustang Child Development Center

Address

451 N Clearsprings Rd

City & State

Mustang, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Jenifer Percival

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kulaniakea

Address

45-114 Waikapoki Rd

City & State

Kaneohe, Hawaii

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Wailani Robins

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Hansel and Gretel Preschool

Address

4513 Neptune Road

City & State

Saint Cloud, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2016

Expiration Date

9/30/2019

Program Director

Beth Mines

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Noah's Ark Children's Academy

Address

4525 Morris NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Tommy Tapia

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ka Hale O Na Keiki Preschool

Address

45-3668 Honoka'a-Waipi'o Rd.

City & State

Honoka'a, Hawaii

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Paula Seguerre

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

4540 West Algonquin Rd.

City & State

Lake In The Hills, Illinois

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Patricia Nellessen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids @ Kaneohe

Address

45-520 Keaahala Road

City & State

Kaneohe, Hawaii

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Nevetra Whorline

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Springstone Montessori School

Address

4598 Paradise Blvd NW

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Shannon Schum

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Hilltop Neighborhood House

Address

460 S. College Avenue

City & State

Valparaiso, Indiana

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Amy Osburn

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Summerhill Children's House

Address

4619 W. Randolph

City & State

Enid, Oklahoma

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Jeff Brooks

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

4645 Nixon Park Dr.

City & State

Syracuse, New York

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Alicia Costello

Accreditation Step

Accredited

World Class Academy

Address

4650 Northlake Blvd.

City & State

Palm Beach Gardens, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Dawn Maglione

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids In Action II

Address

4651 N Dixie Hwy

City & State

Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Jovanna Gonzalez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

4673 White Bear Parkway

City & State

White Bear Lake, Minnesota

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Kristin Peterson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

470 Patchogue Holbrook Road

City & State

Holbrook, New York

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Julie Mercado

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Room For Growing Educational Child Care Center

Address

4700 Scandia Trail North

City & State

Forest Lake, Minnesota

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Carolle Thomas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Our Place For Learning

Address

4714 Indian School Road NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Rebecca Cranmore

Accreditation Step

Accredited

St. George's Kindergarten

Address

4715 Harding Road

City & State

Nashville, Tennessee

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Zee Pendleton

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

4736 East Indian School Rd.

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Shawna Barrett

Accreditation Step

Accredited

International Kids Zone

Address

4739 45th Street

City & State

West Palm Beach, Florida

Award Date

6/24/2019

Expiration Date

12/24/2019

Program Director

Elaine Oakes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Art of Smart Preschool at Lighthouse Point

Address

4771 NE 22nd Ave

City & State

Lighthouse Point, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Barbara Talbott

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

4783 Windsor Commons Ct.

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Michelle Lyons

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

4820 S. Eastern Ave. #F

City & State

Commerce, California

Award Date

8/31/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Ana Fragoso-Tovalin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kid's Town Learning Center

Address

4847 Dolton Drive

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Patti Pirrone

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids Moanalua Preschool

Address

4857 Bouganville Dr

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Chanelle Mattos

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

4876 Irvine Center Drive

City & State

Irvine, California

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Gloriette Cortez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy, Inc.

Address

4885 Windward Passage Dr

City & State

Boynton Beach, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Erika Wallace

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

4895 Montgomery Road

City & State

Ellicott City, Maryland

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Stefania Folta

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Thumbelina Learning Center ll

Address

490 East 32nd Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Alicia Garcia

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

4908 Pleasant Valley Road

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Elizabeth Simons

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Start Learning Center

Address

4920 Brenman Park Drive

City & State

Alexandria, Virginia

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Vanita Williams

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Coral Reef Academy

Address

4945 Stack Blvd

City & State

Melbourne, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Tara Ball

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Hall's Agape Child Care Center

Address

5 South 185 East Avenue

City & State

Tulsa, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Lorraine Hall

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #218

Address

50 East Guadalupe

City & State

Gilbert, Arizona

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Kasey Perry

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Inc

Address

50 Saint Johns Bluff Rd N

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Ashley Estep

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids Kahului

Address

50 South Papa Ave.

City & State

Kahului, Hawaii

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Heather Nelson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

500 Century Lane

City & State

Holland, Michigan

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Kristin Edwards

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #7489

Address

500 N State Road 434

City & State

Altamonte Springs, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Mary Carter

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Kids Learning Center

Address

5001 W. Craig Rd.

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Tracy Mauro

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center of Huntsville 2

Address

5014 Bradford Drive

City & State

Huntsville, Alabama

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Le'Ventria Sims-Parks

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Primary Learning Academy

Address

5041 West 6th Avenue

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Charlotte Hubbard

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Nuevo Amanecer Daycare Preschool

Address

5042 W. 12th Ave

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Maria Arias

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center #1414

Address

5050 E Warner Road

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Ashlee Teague

Accreditation Step

Accredited

World Around Us Child Care

Address

5065 Stewart Ave

City & State

White Bear Lake, Minnesota

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Rebecca Garber-Churchill

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #7495

Address

5066 South Conway Rd.

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Michelle Diaz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Kids Learning Center

Address

5125 S. Torrey Pines

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Belinda Kelly

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Learning Station

Address

5135 Highway 42

City & State

Ellenwood, Georgia

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Sharona Fountain

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

5154 E. Adobe Street

City & State

Mesa, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Pam Hausenfluck

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Spring Ridge Academy

Address

520 Jackson Street

City & State

Kenner, Louisiana

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Darnester Nora

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Bright Days Preschool No. 5 Inc

Address

5202 West Flagler Street

City & State

Coral Gables, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Oleidys Lara

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Discovery Point Development Center #34

Address

5203 West Lutz Lake Fern Road

City & State

Lutz, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2020

Expiration Date

1/31/2023

Program Director

Jolene Pershad-Singh

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

521 N. St. Joseph St.

City & State

South Bend, Indiana

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Susan Frisz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Shandiin Child Development Center

Address

522 Juan Tabo Blvd SE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Desiree Flores

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wish Upon a Star Preschool & Daycare, Inc.

Address

5305 Babcock Street NE

City & State

Palm Bay, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Dima Seoud

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

5305 Limestone Road

City & State

Wilmington, Delaware

Award Date

7/31/2016

Expiration Date

7/31/2019

Program Director

Kayla Florentino

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids First Preschool

Address

5316 E. Pima Street

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Pamela Paye

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Jiny's Learning Center

Address

5356 West 16th Avenue

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Margarita Mesa

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids St. Marks

Address

539 Kapahulu Ave

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Leslie Colby

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Wesley Chapel Montessori School

Address

5401 Post Oak Blvd

City & State

Wesley Chapel, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Callie Hanik

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Smart Start #6

Address

5402 NW Kinyon

City & State

Lawton, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Taylor Medrano

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

5432 Basswood Boulevard

City & State

Fort Worth, Texas

Award Date

2/28/2017

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Diedre Bentz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

5444 South 138th Street

City & State

Omaha, Nebraska

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Sherry Miller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kingswood Academy Greenacres

Address

5445 10th Ave North

City & State

Greenacres, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Valerie Owens

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Goddard School

Address

5490 Staples Mill Plaza

City & State

Woodbridge, Virginia

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Catherine Grimes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wonderland Learning Daycare Center Inc DBA Springview Academy of Hialeah

Address

55 West 29th Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Yaima Simon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Brighter Days LLC D/B/A Stepping Stone

Address

5506 E Kirby Street

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Arleen Johnson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Academy of Tampa D/B/A Kids Corner

Address

5511 N 40th Street

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Blair Maxwell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

5550 W. Bell Road

City & State

Glendale, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Jennifer Adair

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Minnieland Academy

Address

5555 Assateague Place

City & State

Manassas, Virginia

Award Date

7/31/2016

Expiration Date

7/31/2019

Program Director

Lauren DiRubbio

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

5565 Lake Park Way

City & State

La Mesa, California

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Deanne Romero

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wynwood Learning Center II, LLC

Address

5580 NW 7th Avenue

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Jeanne Vila

Accreditation Step

Accredited

ChildServe Childcare Center

Address

5609 Greendale Road

City & State

Johnston, Iowa

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Rachael Haaland

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow School Kahuku

Address

56-463 Kamehameha Hwy.

City & State

Kahuku, Hawaii

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Elena Vierra

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

565 Tracy Road

City & State

Whiteland, Indiana

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Teea Shouse

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

5675 East River Road

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Carrie Lindholm

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Dena's Day Care Center Inc.

Address

5707 Chelsea Rd.

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Deryck Jordan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

5718 Eckhert Road

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Wanda Scott

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Precious Moments Learning Center #1

Address

580 NW Davis Parkway

City & State

Florida City, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Zorima Laffitte

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Lakewood KinderCare Learning Center

Address

5800 Lakewood Drive

City & State

Fayetteville, North Carolina

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Julie Whittock

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

5805 Corporate Avenue

City & State

Cypress, California

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Jennifer Gardea

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

5809 NW 64th Terrace

City & State

Kansas City, Missouri

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Amanda Williams

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Caring for Children

Address

5835 Lyndale Ave South

City & State

Minneapolis, Minnesota

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Catherine Mahler

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Unity 4 Kids

Address

5840 Johnson Street

City & State

Hollywood, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Yonela Carusi

Accreditation Step

Accredited

International Children's Academy

Address

585 East 49th Street, Suite 5

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Mirtha Rodriguez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

586 Carlton Street

City & State

Maplewood, Minnesota

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Holly Kluver

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

5903 Neal Ave. N.

City & State

Stillwater, Minnesota

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Sarah Brahy

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

5911 West Thunderbird Rd.

City & State

Glendale, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Talitha Obards

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids Holy Trinity

Address

5919 Kalaianaole Hwy

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Shirena Leong

Accreditation Step

Accredited

O2B Kids Village North

Address

5970 US 1 North

City & State

St Augustine, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

9/9/2019

Program Director

Heather Walker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tiny Tots and Little Tykes

Address

60 East Marie Avenue Suite 100

City & State

West St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

ManaRae Schaan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Head Start Preschool

Address

6001 Kimberly Blvd

City & State

North Lauderdale, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Wanda Jones

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Little Chicks Learning Academy

Address

601 N. Whitney Way

City & State

Madison, Wisconsin

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Chanel Clark

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Southern Belle Christian Academy

Address

6012 Southeast 15th Street Suite 1

City & State

Midwest City, Oklahoma

Award Date

2/28/2019

Expiration Date

2/28/2022

Program Director

Melinda Harkless

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

6020 Hamner Ave.

City & State

Eastvale, California

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Laura Strieby

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kiddie Academy of Oxon Hill

Address

6031 Oxon Hill Road

City & State

Oxon Hill, Maryland

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Margaret Harper

Accreditation Step

Accredited

We Are The World Learning Center

Address

6033 Memorial Hwy

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Barbara Gonzalez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

6048 Providence Road

City & State

Virginia Beach, Virginia

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Lisa Hodges

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Windhorst

Address

606 East Windhorst Road

City & State

Brandon, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Jacqueline Alves

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Small World Early Learning & Development Center 1

Address

607 Penn Avenue, Suite 202

City & State

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Myra Williamson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

609 SE 4th Street

City & State

Moore, Oklahoma

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Jennifer Turner

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Eagle's Wing Child Care and Education Programs

Address

611 Eagle Heights

City & State

Madison, Wisconsin

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Paula Zipperer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kupulau Child Development Center

Address

6111 Cushman Avenue

City & State

Kaneohe Bay, Hawaii

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Danielle Flores

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kids USA #3

Address

612 SE 19th St

City & State

Moore, Oklahoma

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Shawnda Syrus

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

613 Ottawa Place

City & State

Yukon, Oklahoma

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Shelley Denson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

People Serving People

Address

614 S. 3rd Street

City & State

Minneapolis, Minnesota

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Emma Juon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6175 Charles Arrington Drive

City & State

Alexandria, Virginia

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Mariana Carson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #4

Address

6190 NW 7th Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Dayllane Lopez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Lutz Learning Center, Inc

Address

621 Sunset Lane

City & State

Lutz, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Elaine Peverell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Learning Unlimited

Address

6210 17th Avenue West

City & State

Bradenton, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Jessica LeBoff

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6212 Clay Street

City & State

Riverside, California

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Kellie Barela

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

625 Cedar Road

City & State

Chesapeake, Virginia

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Jennifer Simon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

6251 110th Avenue N

City & State

Champlin, Minnesota

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Thuba Nguyen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

6275 West River Drive

City & State

Belmont, Michigan

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Kelly Gunderman-Lake

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

6277 West River Drive

City & State

Belmont, Michigan

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Liz Deugaw

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kiddie Korral

Address

631 W. Arkansas

City & State

Durant, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Tonya Grant

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

6340 Wedgewood Rd. N

City & State

Maple Grove, Minnesota

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Linsey Remig

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tots Unlimited Preschool and Childcare #26

Address

6390 North 59th Avenue

City & State

Glendale, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Stacey McGuire

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #282

Address

641 West Southern Ave

City & State

Mesa, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

LaShanda Daviss

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Fantasy Station Academy

Address

6460 West Atlantic Blvd

City & State

Margate, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Rosalba Cacucciolo

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Little Angels Christian School and Daycare

Address

6491 West 2nd Avenue

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Jessica Alonso

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

650 Himes Avenue

City & State

Frederick, Maryland

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Alison Samson-Ebaugh

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Cummins Child Development Center

Address

650 Pleasant Grove

City & State

Columbus, Indiana

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Cindy Reed

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Garden Child Development Center

Address

650 S. Valley Dr Building B

City & State

Las Cruces, New Mexico

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Jessica Sanchez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Garden on Valley A

Address

650 S. Valley Drive

City & State

Las Cruces, New Mexico

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Tina Sanchez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy - Port Orange

Address

650 Taylor Road

City & State

Port Orange, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Sylmarie Caballero

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Summit Kids Academy, LLC.

Address

6520 Northtree Blvd.

City & State

Lake Worth, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2016

Expiration Date

9/30/2019

Program Director

Francine Shellard

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6522 Wurzbach Road

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Stacie Vernon

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6570 South Midvale Park Road

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Julie Gutierrez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy, Inc.

Address

6573 Old Winter Garden Rd.

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Addie Sardin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6600 La Petite Place

City & State

Centreville, Virginia

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Renee Rossi

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6601 Argyle Forest Blvd.

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Valerie Thompson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6632 Taylor Park Drive

City & State

Lincoln, Nebraska

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Terra Johnson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

6635 Alhambra Avenue

City & State

Martinez, California

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Stephanie Weinmann

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6701 North Charles Street

City & State

Towson, Maryland

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Emily Sweet

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Abacus Early Learning Center

Address

6726 Pointe Inverness Way

City & State

Fort Wayne, Indiana

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Debby Rowan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6750 W Atlantic Blvd

City & State

Margate, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Melissa Douglass

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Laulima Child Development Center

Address

6782 McLennan Dr.

City & State

Kaneohe Bay, Hawaii

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Annetta Butler

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

680 East Warm Springs Road

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Stephanie Aldan

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Ladybird Academy of Dr Phillips

Address

6809 Daisy Street

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Yliana Gomez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

6829 State Road 54

City & State

New Port Richey, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Ann Marie McIntyre

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

6842 Humboldt Ave N

City & State

Brooklyn Center, Minnesota

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Jessica Amundson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

690 West Warner Road

City & State

Gilbert, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Karen McDermott

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy, Inc

Address

6919 53rd Avenue East

City & State

Bradenton, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2017

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Dominique Rock

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

698 Deltona Blvd.

City & State

Deltona, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Marissa Balfour

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kidstown Learning Center

Address

6995 Charleston Shores Boulevard

City & State

Lake Worth, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Liliana Luengas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Brightside Academy

Address

700 Lincoln Highway

City & State

North Versailles, Pennsylvania

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Jennifer Koerber

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

700 Rayburn Drive

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Mary Ann Navarro

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Minnieland Academy

Address

7030 Bluefield Drive

City & State

Fredericksburg, Virginia

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Sherilyn Preston

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

705 Indiana Ave

City & State

Bristol, Indiana

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Heather Miller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Cottage Grove

Address

7071 East Point Douglas Road S

City & State

Cottage Grove, Minnesota

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Shawna Hodge

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

7090 North Thornydale Road

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Grace Garcia

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Coronado Children's Center

Address

7106 Menaul Blvd NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Dustin McClure

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tiny Steps Day Care Learning Center

Address

7121 West Flagler St.

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Rosa Nunez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children Incorporated

Address

715 McClure Road

City & State

Columbus, Indiana

Award Date

1/31/2018

Expiration Date

1/31/2021

Program Director

Jill Hammer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

719 North 36th Street

City & State

St. Joseph, Missouri

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Georgia Burns

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

7191 Boulder Ave

City & State

Highland, California

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Jessica Bayer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

725 East Brill Street

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Theon James

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

7255 S. Power Road

City & State

Queen Creek, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Stacey Bonenberger

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

73 Old Route 22

City & State

Armonk, New York

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Shani Diakite

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare of Brandon

Address

730 Brandon Town Center Drive

City & State

Brandon, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Marjorie Isley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #180

Address

7303 Lake Underhill Rd.

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Ashley Joos

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

7390 Ellena West

City & State

Rancho Cucamonga, California

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Myrna Zuno

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

7431 East 21st Street

City & State

Wichita, Kansas

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Melissa Breault

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Village Park Child Care, Inc.

Address

7440 Broadway

City & State

Merrillville, Indiana

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Geraldine Harmon-Fields

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Skyline Education Preschool

Address

7450 S 40th Street

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Jewel White

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

7453 1/2 Morgan Road

City & State

Liverpool, New York

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Lisa Fingerman

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

7475 Eden Brook Drive

City & State

Columbia, Maryland

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Martina Saines

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Paula

Address

7511 Paula Dr.

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Disney Hernandez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Jaycees Child Care Center

Address

7624 Lanham Lane

City & State

Fort Washington, Maryland

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Deborah Williams

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #133

Address

7642 West Cactus Road

City & State

Peoria, Arizona

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Michele Manney

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kiddie U

Address

7666 Wallace Road

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Denise Marc-Aurele

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy #164

Address

7698 Silver Star Road

City & State

Orlando, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Michelle Sandvik

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

770 Rancho Del Rey Parkway

City & State

Chula Vista, California

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Kelly Parry

Accreditation Step

Accredited

All Seasons Day School

Address

7700 Zuni SE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Tina Abeyta

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Cole Academy

Address

780 Keolu Drive

City & State

Kailua, Hawaii

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Brandi Yamasaki

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

7824 NW 94th Street

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Michelle Lefforge

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids Pearl City

Address

784 Kamehameha Hwy.

City & State

Pearl City, Hawaii

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Chanelle Mattos

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childcare Network, Inc. #203

Address

7901 NW 85th Terrace

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Nkechi Carolina

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

7930 North Thornydale Road

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Tiffany Bucciarelli-Fay

Accreditation Step

Accredited

SpringStone Montessori School

Address

7940 Carmel Ave NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Mary Wynn

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

795 Corral Canyon Rd.

City & State

Bonita, California

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Lucille Cordero

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Inc

Address

800 Girvin Rd.

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Tiffany Bowen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

800 St. Marys Dr

City & State

Evansville, Indiana

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Jenia Short

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Salam Academy

Address

8015 Mountain Road Place NE

City & State

Albuquerque, New Mexico

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Fedah Mansour

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Wonderland Preschool and Daycare

Address

803 South Lee

City & State

Ft. Gibson, Oklahoma

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Felicia Davis

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center # 823

Address

804 Moores Mill Road

City & State

Bel Air, Maryland

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Ashley Nelson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

8050 Afton Road

City & State

Woodbury, Minnesota

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Rebecca Strauch

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Head Start PreSchool II

Address

8070 W. Mcnab Rd

City & State

North Lauderdale, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Nicole Toomey

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Bloomingdale

Address

808 West Bloomingdale Avenue

City & State

Brandon, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Cynthia Sticker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Children's Kingdom Enrichment Center LLC

Address

8080 NW 155th Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Yolanda Valdes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kiddie Academy of Laurel

Address

8101 Sandy Spring Road Suite 102

City & State

Laurel, Maryland

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Sharon Hall-Fleming

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

812 N 15th Street

City & State

Broken Arrow, Oklahoma

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Angela German

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kidworks USA Inc.

Address

8155 West 28th Avenue

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Lissette Castell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Centers

Address

8169 N. Pine Island Rd.

City & State

Tamarac, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Zoraida Zarate

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Beyond Learning Child Development Center

Address

817 SW 89th Street

City & State

OKlahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

9/30/2018

Expiration Date

9/30/2021

Program Director

Alyssa Zajis

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8200 Devereux Dr.

City & State

Melbourne, Florida

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Marcella Perrin

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

8221 W. Britton Rd.

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

LaShonda Shields

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Kids Learning Center

Address

825 W. Bristol Street

City & State

Elkhart, Indiana

Award Date

5/31/2019

Expiration Date

5/31/2022

Program Director

Heather Miller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Mattisyn School, Inc.

Address

8289 Okeechobee Blvd.

City & State

West Palm Beach, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Nicole Garcia

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Blue Skies Day Care

Address

83 West Main Street

City & State

Rockaway, New Jersey

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Helena Guerra

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Akers Academy

Address

830 Old Alpharetta Road

City & State

Alpharetta, Georgia

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Leena Mitchell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tots Unlimited # 28

Address

8311 W Glendale Ave

City & State

Glendale, Arizona

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Kristina Shellhorn

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Growing Treasures Learning Center #2

Address

8318 NW 103rd Street

City & State

Hialeah Gardens, Florida

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Isabel Ayrado

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Creative Kids

Address

8355 Farm Road

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Kaleyah Smalls

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Thumbelina Learning Center V

Address

8380 NW 22nd Avenue

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Elpidia Trederick

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Chappell Schools Deerwood

Address

8400 Baycenter Rd

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Kathe Mesete

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Excellent Start Learning Center

Address

8401 Carlson Lane

City & State

Windsor Mill, Maryland

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Deborah Harris

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

842 SW Glenview Court

City & State

Port St Lucie, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Natale Santoiemma

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Abacus Childcare Center

Address

8420 Township Line Rd.

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Kathleen Hugus

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8433 East Raintree Drive

City & State

Scottsdale, Arizona

Award Date

8/31/2017

Expiration Date

8/31/2020

Program Director

Lacey Casillas

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8451 Boseck Dr.

City & State

Las Vegas, Nevada

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Vianca Solimano

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

850 E. Main St.

City & State

East Dundee, Illinois

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Rosemary George

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Adventure Learning Center

Address

850 New Ballwin Road

City & State

Ballwin, Missouri

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

9/30/2020

Program Director

Sara Reed

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Betty Sterner Y Preschool in Catonsville

Address

850 S. Rolling Rd.

City & State

Catonsville, Maryland

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Robert Smith

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

8500 Argyle Forest Blvd.

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Elizabeth Harling

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Child Care Learning Center

Address

851 S.W. 78th Avenue

City & State

Plantation, Florida

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Leyla Egilmez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Centers, LLC

Address

8510 Watermill Boulevard S.

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Christina Armondi

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

853 Route #146

City & State

Clifton Park, New York

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

LaToya Murphy

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Goddard School of Colorado Springs

Address

8560 Scarborough Drive

City & State

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Award Date

9/30/2017

Expiration Date

2/6/2020

Program Director

LaVonne Lake

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Stepping Stones Academy Honolulu

Address

860 Halekauwila Street

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Kiran Singh

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Start Academy

Address

864 Homefield Blvd.

City & State

O'Fallon, Missouri

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Dawn Branscum

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Generations Child Care, Inc

Address

869 North Clinton Ave

City & State

Rochester, New York

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Joanne Ross

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids Maili

Address

87-227 St John's Road

City & State

Waianae, Hawaii

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2020

Program Director

Michelle Fuller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

We Are The World Learning Center II

Address

8731 Jackson Springs Rd

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Niurka Rodriguez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

875 East Bell Road

City & State

Phoenix, Arizona

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Theon James

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8796 Marbach Road

City & State

San Antonio, Texas

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Kari Watts

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

8805 South May Avenue

City & State

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Tiffany Briley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8808 Redman Street

City & State

Springfield, Virginia

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Katara Blythe

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Land of Learning Academy

Address

8809 W. Robson Street

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Jose Aquino

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Goddard School of Westampton

Address

881 Woodlane Road

City & State

Westampton, New Jersey

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Mary Mulcahy

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8821 E. Reno

City & State

Midwest City, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Shelly Ging

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Children's Depot

Address

8831 Owasso Expressway

City & State

Owasso, Oklahoma

Award Date

12/31/2019

Expiration Date

12/31/2022

Program Director

Alycia Barrow

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Magic Moments Learning Center, Inc.

Address

885 West DeSoto Street

City & State

Clermont, Florida

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Shannon Schaeffer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8860 East 10th Street

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Samantha Norris

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8885 E. Golf Links Rd.

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Mindy Duffy

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

8940 East Tanque Verde Road

City & State

Tucson, Arizona

Award Date

2/28/2017

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Christie McGrath

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Harvard Academy

Address

8955 NW 50th Street

City & State

Sunrise, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Maria Perez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

896 Calkins Road

City & State

Rochester, New York

Award Date

5/31/2018

Expiration Date

5/31/2021

Program Director

Andrea Piedici

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Harry and Jeanette Weinberg YMCA

Address

900 East 33rd St.

City & State

Baltimore, Maryland

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Annie Reyes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

World Children's Academy

Address

900 Hialeah Drive

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Michelle Bakkali

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #116

Address

900 S Cooper Rd

City & State

Gilbert, Arizona

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Lara Childress

Accreditation Step

Accredited

St. Paul's Childhood Center

Address

900 Summit Avenue

City & State

St. Paul, Minnesota

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Meredith Myers

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Future Leaders Learning Center LLC

Address

9000 Cheltenham Dr

City & State

Brandywine, Maryland

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Rebecca Potes

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Regents Park

Address

9005 Regents Park Dr.

City & State

Tampa, Florida

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Kimberly Sewell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

905 N. McClintock Drive

City & State

Chandler, Arizona

Award Date

2/28/2017

Expiration Date

2/29/2020

Program Director

Shannon Harrison

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

9071 NE 81st Terrace

City & State

Kansas City, Missouri

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Anna Turmail

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

9085 Ridgefield Drive

City & State

Frederick, Maryland

Award Date

5/31/2017

Expiration Date

5/31/2020

Program Director

Lisa Barber

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

909 Polaris Parkway

City & State

Columbus, Ohio

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Carrie Karshner

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

910 Clay Mathis

City & State

Mesquite, Texas

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Vicki Summers

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kamaaina Kids Ewa @ CFS

Address

91-1841 Ft. Weaver Rd

City & State

Ewa Beach, Hawaii

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Nicole Shimasaki

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

9203 Lapeer Road

City & State

Davison, Michigan

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Katherine Coffeen

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

9220 Golfside Drive

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

4/30/2017

Expiration Date

4/30/2020

Program Director

Nakia Purifoye

Accreditation Step

Accredited

World Children's Academy

Address

930 East 9th Street

City & State

Hialeah, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2018

Expiration Date

8/31/2021

Program Director

Agnes Gonzalez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids- Honolulu

Address

930 Lunalilo Street

City & State

Honolulu, Hawaii

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Ernestine Miranda

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Today's Generation Child Development Center

Address

9303 S. Shields

City & State

Moore, Oklahoma

Award Date

3/31/2018

Expiration Date

3/31/2021

Program Director

Marilyn Long

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

9371 North Oak Traffic Way

City & State

Kansas City, Missouri

Award Date

1/31/2019

Expiration Date

1/31/2022

Program Director

Crystal Heiser

Accreditation Step

Accredited

The Cole Academy-Mililani

Address

94-359 Makohilani Street

City & State

Mililani, Hawaii

Award Date

4/30/2019

Expiration Date

4/30/2022

Program Director

Donja Morton

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy

Address

9440 36th Ave. North

City & State

New Hope, Minnesota

Award Date

11/30/2016

Expiration Date

11/30/2019

Program Director

Lisa Sabetti

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

9440 Cuyamaca Street

City & State

Santee, California

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Julie Meyer

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tutor Time Learning Center

Address

9475 176th Street West

City & State

Lakeville, Minnesota

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Mara Sesena

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Charity Child Care

Address

959 North Holmes Avenue

City & State

Indianapolis, Indiana

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Juaneka Ennis

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Small World Early Learning and Development Center 2

Address

960 Penn Avenue, Ste 201

City & State

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Lynne Geidel

Accreditation Step

Accredited

La Petite Academy Inc

Address

9601 Pickwood Dr.

City & State

Pensacola, Florida

Award Date

11/30/2019

Expiration Date

11/30/2022

Program Director

Barbara Brown

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Bright Start Academy

Address

9636 Midland Blvd

City & State

Overland, Missouri

Award Date

10/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Michelle Prince

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Rainbow Child Care Center

Address

970 Kennedys Landing

City & State

Eastgate, Ohio

Award Date

11/30/2018

Expiration Date

11/30/2021

Program Director

Bethany Moeller

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Villa Learning Center

Address

9704 SW 24th Street Suite A

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2019

Expiration Date

3/31/2022

Program Director

Annettte Velazco

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

985 W. Brand Road

City & State

Garland, Texas

Award Date

4/30/2022

Expiration Date

4/30/2019

Program Director

Kathleen Cruz

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Stepping Stones Academy- Alea

Address

98-761 Oihana Place

City & State

Aiea, Hawaii

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Carmen Vasquez Mattson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Sunrise Preschools #123

Address

9880 S. Rural Road #116

City & State

Tempe, Arizona

Award Date

10/31/2018

Expiration Date

10/31/2021

Program Director

Becky Harker

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Kama'aina Kids St. Timothy's Academy Preschool

Address

98-939 Moanalua Road

City & State

Aiea, Hawaii

Award Date

7/31/2017

Expiration Date

7/31/2020

Program Director

Leslie Colby

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Gables Montessori School

Address

990 S Lejune Road

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

3/31/2017

Expiration Date

3/31/2020

Program Director

Maderlene Cabrera

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Childtime Learning Center

Address

9950 Old Saint Augustine Road

City & State

Jacksonville, Florida

Award Date

6/30/2018

Expiration Date

6/30/2021

Program Director

Kimberly Futral

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Loving Hearts Learning Place

Address

9950 Southeastern Ave

City & State

Indianappolis, Indiana

Award Date

10/31/2019

Expiration Date

10/31/2022

Program Director

Charlotte Chappell

Accreditation Step

Accredited

New Horizon Academy

Address

999 E Moore Lake Drive

City & State

Fridley, Minnesota

Award Date

7/31/2018

Expiration Date

7/31/2021

Program Director

Amber Cooper

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Courteau Child Development Center

Address

Bldg 15061 Vandegrift Blvd

City & State

Camp Pendleton, California

Award Date

11/30/2017

Expiration Date

11/30/2020

Program Director

Maria Langley

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Fisher Children's Center

Address

BLDG 160101 11th St

City & State

Camp Pendleton, California

Award Date

12/31/2018

Expiration Date

12/31/2021

Program Director

Samantha Holt

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Browne Child Development Center

Address

Bldg 2052

City & State

Camp Pendleton, California

Award Date

12/31/2016

Expiration Date

12/31/2019

Program Director

Renata Lee

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Stuart Mesa Child Development Center

Address

Bldg 310006 Mitchell Road

City & State

Camp Pendleton, California

Award Date

4/30/2018

Expiration Date

4/30/2021

Program Director

Christina Lemons

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Barstow CDC

Address

Bldg 372 Wake Avenue

City & State

Barstow, California

Award Date

6/30/2019

Expiration Date

6/30/2022

Program Director

Earlisha Lee

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Deluz Child Development Center

Address

Bldg. 120111 P.O. Box 555020

City & State

Oceanside, California

Award Date

1/31/2017

Expiration Date

1/31/2020

Program Director

Tina Williams

Accreditation Step

Accredited

USMC-San Luis Rey

Address

Building 17082 Barnett Circle

City & State

Camp Pendleton, California

Award Date

6/30/2017

Expiration Date

6/30/2020

Program Director

Deitra Jackson

Accreditation Step

Accredited

San Onofre Child Development Center

Address

Building 51080 Basilone Road

City & State

Camp Pendleton, California

Award Date

2/28/2018

Expiration Date

2/28/2021

Program Director

Kim Hopkins

Accreditation Step

Accredited

English For Fun II

Address

Calle Proa s/n

City & State

Pozuelo de Alarcon,

Award Date

9/30/2019

Expiration Date

9/30/2022

Program Director

Jill Stribling

Accreditation Step

Accredited

English for Fun

Address

Darro 5,

City & State

Madrid, Spain

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Jill Stribling

Accreditation Step

Accredited

MCAS Iwakuni Child Development Center

Address

PSC 561 Box 1863 (Bldg 637)

City & State

FPO, AP

Award Date

12/31/2017

Expiration Date

12/31/2020

Program Director

Andrea Post

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Genesis Children Academy of Florida

Address

6801 SW 117th Ave

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

8/31/2019

Expiration Date

8/31/2022

Program Director

Noelia Hernandez

Accreditation Step

Accredited

Tiny Steps Preschool III

Address

14726 SW 56th Street

City & State

Miami, Florida

Award Date

7/31/2019

Expiration Date

7/31/2022

Program Director

Stephanie Perez

Accreditation Step

Accredited